Istres (13800)
/
Téléphone
Istres Sports Triathlon

Relai M

Rang Equipe Place Cat. Cat. Club Nat. T1 Vélo T2 CAP Temps total Ecart
01 Germanteam 1 M   19:16 26.7 1:08:38 20.4 48:20 02:17:02 -
02 Les Sanglants 1 Mix Salon Triathlon 21:17 1:07 1:13:59 16.6 40:34 02:17:16 13.1
03 Lyondellbasell Team 2 2 M   25:06 32.4 1:08:32 21.7 49:48 02:24:20 7:17
04 Le Prosecco 2 Mix Cavaillon Triathlon Club 27:35 31.3 1:06:45 1:25 49:43 02:26:01 8:58
05 SJPJM 3 Mix Lokomotiv Miramas Triathlon 21:38 31.9 1:09:40 22.2 56:38 02:28:51 11:48
06 972 Corsica 4 Mix   27:38 24.7 1:05:01 16.5 56:24 02:29:46 12:43
07 Les Zgegs 5 Mix Istres Sports Triathlon 22:38 27.6 1:17:26 21.9 49:54 02:30:49 13:46
08 Lyondellbasell Team 1 6 Mix   24:38 26.4 1:14:38 18.1 1:02:02 02:42:03 25:00
09 La Team Rodripug 3 M VO3 Max Provence Triathlon 27:17 2:51 1:24:46 15.9 56:05 02:51:16 34:13
10 Les Pink Ladies 1 F SC Arles 27:06 42.9 1:24:59 20.4 58:27 02:51:36 34:34

M

Rang Nom Place Cat. Cat. Club Nat. T1 Vélo T2 CAP Temps total Ecart
01 Baillot Sébastien 1 MS3 QUIMPER TRIATHLON 17:04.0 (5) 1:04.0 (33) 57:47.2 (2) 26.3 (4) 35:38.6 (1) 01:52:00.4 -
02 Serrapica Raphael 1 MS2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON - TEAM AQP 15:38.7 (1) 33.7 (1) 56:12.3 (1) 28.7 (8) 41:51.8 (11) 01:54:45.4 2:45.0
03 Fruchart Nathanael 1 MS4 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 17:03.9 (4) 47.2 (16) 58:26.8 (3) 32.7 (17) 43:25.4 (19) 02:00:16.0 8:15.6
04 Le hir Eric 2 MS3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17:50.5 (6) 38.8 (6) 1:01:19.5 (9) 31.0 (11) 40:51.0 (5) 02:01:11.0 9:10.6
05 Suglia Fred 1 MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 18:51.2 (11) 38.1 (4) 1:02:17.7 (11) 25.5 (2) 40:56.6 (6) 02:03:09.4 11:09.0
06 Gary Stéphane 1 MV1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 20:07.2 (21) 37.7 (3) 1:00:56.2 (6) 31.2 (13) 41:28.6 (10) 02:03:41.1 11:40.7
07 Arroyo Frederic 2 MV1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 16:53.0 (3) 41.6 (10) 1:01:04.5 (7) 31.1 (12) 44:53.8 (30) 02:04:04.1 12:03.7
08 Briot Bruno 2 MS4 SALON TRIATHLON 21:31.7 (40) 1:35.7 (76) 1:00:07.3 (5) 29.2 (9) 40:59.3 (7) 02:04:43.5 12:43.1
09 Muller Robin 3 MS3 XTRIATHLON.COM 18:32.8 (8) 41.5 (9) 1:03:04.1 (16) 26.2 (3) 42:19.3 (16) 02:05:04.1 13:03.7
10 Garcin Florent 4 MS3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 21:37.6 (41) 1:26.9 (64) 59:16.4 (4) 55.0 (76) 41:59.0 (14) 02:05:15.1 13:14.7
11 Annunziata Alain 3 MS4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15:47.9 (2) 37.4 (2) 1:05:11.6 (31) 57.3 (83) 43:46.3 (24) 02:06:20.7 14:20.3
12 Hérault Mathieu 3 MV1 ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 19:22.4 (14) 54.3 (22) 1:04:04.8 (20) 27.1 (6) 42:09.7 (15) 02:06:58.6 14:58.2
13 Lafeuille Alexandre 4 MV1 JOOL TEAM 18:41.6 (10) 56.1 (25) 1:02:08.9 (10) 27.1 (5) 46:01.8 (39) 02:08:15.7 16:15.3
14 Brin-vervat Noé 1 MS1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 17:51.6 (7) 1:06.0 (36) 1:07:19.1 (45) 42.9 (44) 41:58.4 (13) 02:08:58.2 16:57.8
15 Bernard Julien 5 MV1 FINISHERS ANTIBES 19:51.0 (19) 50.1 (20) 1:07:32.5 (46) 56.7 (81) 39:52.6 (3) 02:09:03.1 17:02.7
16 Palpant Jean marc 2 MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 21:39.7 (43) 43.6 (13) 1:02:40.6 (15) 33.0 (18) 43:39.6 (22) 02:09:16.7 17:16.3
17 Mornet Laurent 1 MV4 SC ARLES 18:59.5 (12) 1:00.4 (30) 1:01:17.9 (8) 32.0 (14) 47:33.6 (55) 02:09:23.6 17:23.2
18 Martin Denis 6 MV1 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 24:53.3 (86) 2:24.6 (128) 1:04:12.0 (22) 51.6 (70) 37:27.7 (2) 02:09:49.3 17:48.9
19 Lozano Sebastien 4 MS4 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 22:59.7 (66) 1:57.3 (106) 1:03:31.8 (18) 37.9 (31) 41:18.1 (9) 02:10:25.0 18:24.6
20 Martorell Pascal 3 MV2 SC ARLES 22:15.1 (49) 59.3 (28) 1:05:46.5 (35) 28.5 (7) 41:12.4 (8) 02:10:41.9 18:41.5
21 Cannet Christophe 5 MS3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 19:26.2 (15) 39.4 (8) 1:05:02.7 (30) 36.0 (26) 45:06.9 (33) 02:10:51.4 18:51.0
22 Jorda Alain 2 MV4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 21:19.6 (34) 49.5 (18) 1:03:15.6 (17) 41.1 (40) 44:56.6 (31) 02:11:02.6 19:02.2
23 Lamy-rousseau Yann 4 MV2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 23:04.9 (68) 1:29.0 (65) 1:02:25.7 (13) 41.8 (42) 43:52.0 (25) 02:11:33.7 19:33.3
24 Terramagra Cyril 7 MV1 AUBAGNE TRIATLHON 21:06.8 (31) 59.0 (27) 1:04:29.6 (26) 49.7 (61) 44:21.8 (28) 02:11:47.2 19:46.8
25 Casteur Jean-claude 1 MV3 SALON TRIATHLON 19:34.9 (17) 49.7 (19) 1:05:56.4 (38) 41.7 (41) 44:52.5 (29) 02:11:55.4 19:55.0
26 Pichon Philippe 5 MV2 SPRINTER CLUB ARLÈSIEN 22:25.2 (53) 1:16.1 (53) 1:04:21.9 (25) 29.3 (10) 43:40.7 (23) 02:12:13.4 20:13.0
27 Dussartre Sebastien 8 MV1 CTSPORT 19:29.1 (16) 46.6 (15) 1:07:55.5 (50) 37.4 (29) 43:33.5 (21) 02:12:22.2 20:21.8
28 Mithouard Patrick 2 MV3 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 21:29.4 (38) 1:56.3 (103) 1:05:42.5 (34) 42.7 (43) 42:49.7 (17) 02:12:40.7 20:40.3
29 Caielli Silvio 6 MV2   22:16.5 (50) 59.8 (29) 1:04:35.4 (27) 47.4 (54) 44:07.5 (26) 02:12:46.8 20:46.4
30 Bielatowicz Jean francois 9 MV1   19:19.9 (13) 1:04.3 (34) 1:05:49.5 (37) 34.2 (22) 46:28.1 (43) 02:13:16.3 21:15.9
31 Pimont Loic 7 MV2 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 21:24.0 (35) 1:45.0 (88) 1:02:33.5 (14) 37.1 (28) 47:07.6 (49) 02:13:27.5 21:27.1
32 Hermitant Gilles 10 MV1 SALON TRIATHLON 19:38.1 (18) 1:11.0 (45) 1:04:39.7 (28) 1:01.4 (94) 47:25.1 (53) 02:13:55.6 21:55.2
33 Vincens Benoit 6 MS3 BVS FORMATION 21:44.1 (45) 1:02.6 (31) 1:05:31.1 (33) 40.8 (39) 45:22.4 (35) 02:14:21.1 22:20.7
34 Menegoli David 5 MS4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 22:06.9 (46) 38.7 (5) 1:08:14.9 (54) 35.9 (25) 43:15.9 (18) 02:14:52.5 22:52.1
35 Colombo Julien 2 MS2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 21:30.9 (39) 42.4 (12) 1:04:02.0 (19) 40.2 (37) 48:26.5 (62) 02:15:22.1 23:21.7
36 Freze Frederic 11 MV1   25:54.1 (95) 1:29.4 (66) 1:04:20.6 (24) 33.5 (19) 43:27.4 (20) 02:15:45.2 23:44.8
37 Chaumard David 7 MS3 ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 24:31.7 (79) 57.9 (26) 1:04:49.3 (29) 32.1 (15) 45:02.0 (32) 02:15:53.2 23:52.8
38 Charpentier Xavier 6 MS4 SC ARLES 20:44.2 (26) 1:08.0 (41) 1:05:48.1 (36) 53.0 (73) 47:22.8 (51) 02:15:56.3 23:55.9
39 Le gallic Florian 8 MS3   25:37.2 (93) 1:37.7 (78) 1:06:14.2 (40) 50.5 (64) 41:55.9 (12) 02:16:15.7 24:15.3
40 Donzel Sébastien 7 MS4   21:39.3 (42) 1:09.4 (43) 1:07:56.4 (51) 47.6 (56) 45:44.1 (36) 02:17:17.0 25:16.6
41 Carpentier Michael 9 MS3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 21:39.8 (44) 1:31.9 (69) 1:06:32.8 (42) 1:09.7 (109) 46:53.6 (47) 02:17:48.0 25:47.6
42 Aiello Alain 3 MV4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 21:15.5 (33) 1:07.8 (40) 1:07:18.0 (44) 54.2 (75) 48:26.9 (63) 02:19:02.4 27:02.0
43 Teyssandier Alan 12 MV1 SALON TRIATHLON 20:35.7 (24) 1:04.5 (35) 1:10:07.5 (67) 37.7 (30) 46:48.6 (45) 02:19:14.1 27:13.7
44 Vinson Guillaume 10 MS3   22:30.6 (55) 1:19.3 (57) 1:06:22.7 (41) 49.7 (62) 49:33.4 (69) 02:20:35.9 28:35.5
45 Allain-launay Romain 8 MV2 TRIATHLON APT 21:08.6 (32) 51.6 (21) 1:07:38.0 (48) 50.8 (66) 50:25.5 (78) 02:20:54.7 28:54.3
46 Maillard Rémi 8 MS4 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 24:51.6 (83) 1:56.4 (104) 1:04:09.2 (21) 58.3 (87) 49:12.6 (65) 02:21:08.3 29:07.9
47 Bousquet Daniel 9 MV2   28:52.8 (122) 1:07.8 (39) 1:10:00.5 (65) 43.6 (47) 40:38.7 (4) 02:21:23.5 29:23.1
48 Arnoux Eric 3 MV3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 25:26.7 (90) 48.3 (17) 1:04:16.5 (23) 39.8 (36) 50:45.2 (81) 02:21:56.8 29:56.4
49 Boutelier Ludovic 13 MV1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 24:39.0 (81) 2:01.4 (108) 1:09:34.3 (59) 38.2 (32) 45:14.1 (34) 02:22:07.2 30:06.8
50 Arcaute Nicolas 14 MV1 SALON TRIATHLON 22:55.9 (63) 1:31.5 (68) 1:10:42.9 (77) 57.9 (85) 46:12.2 (41) 02:22:20.6 30:20.2
51 Perret Remy 10 MV2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 25:55.2 (96) 1:48.9 (91) 1:10:10.6 (68) 1:02.0 (96) 44:15.8 (27) 02:23:12.6 31:12.2
52 Rebeyren David 15 MV1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 22:56.2 (64) 2:10.4 (117) 1:10:24.1 (73) 46.2 (53) 47:18.6 (50) 02:23:35.7 31:35.3
53 Lardet Christophe 11 MV2   27:12.8 (105) 1:54.2 (100) 1:05:19.0 (32) 50.1 (63) 48:20.5 (61) 02:23:36.9 31:36.5
54 Draillard Marylène 1 FS4 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 24:13.6 (77) 1:13.0 (48) 1:10:24.5 (74) 46.1 (51) 47:01.6 (48) 02:23:39.0 31:38.6
55 Sire Olivier 12 MV2   21:28.1 (37) 1:42.5 (84) 1:11:30.6 (82) 1:05.7 (101) 47:56.4 (58) 02:23:43.4 31:43.0
56 Peugeot Tristan 11 MS3   22:14.3 (48) 1:32.4 (71) 1:10:20.6 (72) 39.0 (33) 48:58.0 (64) 02:23:44.5 31:44.1
57 Siboldi Frederic 13 MV2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 22:11.5 (47) 1:44.2 (87) 1:09:46.8 (63) 52.1 (71) 49:20.1 (67) 02:23:54.9 31:54.5
58 Revet-servettaz Jerome 14 MV2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 24:52.8 (85) 1:20.7 (60) 1:07:51.9 (49) 33.6 (20) 49:16.2 (66) 02:23:55.3 31:54.9
59 Duny Martin 1 MJU DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 22:20.9 (51) 39.1 (7) 1:08:45.8 (55) 32.6 (16) 51:38.7 (92) 02:23:57.2 31:56.8
60 Lesaulnier Bruno 16 MV1 SC ARLES 22:28.9 (54) 2:17.5 (121) 1:10:54.6 (79) 1:48.6 (137) 46:29.0 (44) 02:23:58.8 31:58.4
61 Lubespere 1 MV5   29:39.2 (129) 1:20.3 (59) 1:06:09.2 (39) 47.4 (55) 46:18.2 (42) 02:24:14.5 32:14.1
62 Georges 4 MV4 CEVENNE TRIATHLON 20:52.7 (28) 2:17.0 (119) 1:09:38.1 (61) 1:12.2 (114) 50:17.6 (76) 02:24:17.7 32:17.3
63 Rozet Eric 4 MV3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 20:04.5 (20) 55.7 (23) 1:11:53.1 (84) 48.9 (60) 50:45.7 (82) 02:24:28.1 32:27.7
64 Alexis Florian 5 MV3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 20:11.4 (22) 44.7 (14) 1:12:06.8 (88) 1:07.7 (103) 50:30.5 (79) 02:24:41.2 32:40.8
65 Tougay Marc 15 MV2 SALON TRIATHLON 21:25.6 (36) 1:55.9 (102) 1:10:35.3 (76) 52.2 (72) 50:21.3 (77) 02:25:10.5 33:10.1
66 Martin Laurent maurice daniel 17 MV1   22:35.1 (57) 1:45.0 (89) 1:10:10.8 (69) 1:08.2 (105) 49:44.5 (70) 02:25:23.7 33:23.3
67 Pouzache Loic 16 MV2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 22:43.3 (59) 1:13.6 (50) 1:09:31.5 (58) 44.3 (49) 51:24.2 (90) 02:25:37.2 33:36.8
68 Villard Stéphan 17 MV2 AUBAGNE TRIATLHON 22:52.8 (61) 56.0 (24) 1:09:30.2 (57) 39.2 (34) 51:43.4 (93) 02:25:41.8 33:41.4
69 Nercam Eric 18 MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 25:03.1 (88) 1:06.4 (37) 1:09:06.3 (56) 58.2 (86) 50:01.2 (73) 02:26:15.4 34:15.0
70 Duny Frédéric 6 MV3 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 23:14.9 (73) 1:03.2 (32) 1:10:19.5 (71) 34.0 (21) 51:20.7 (89) 02:26:32.5 34:32.1
71 Luciani Gael 18 MV2   20:36.1 (25) 1:21.7 (61) 1:12:55.2 (95) 1:00.2 (92) 51:03.5 (87) 02:26:56.9 34:56.5
72 Graziani Valerie 1 FV3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 26:20.2 (102) 1:11.6 (46) 1:10:43.8 (78) 36.5 (27) 48:11.3 (59) 02:27:03.6 35:03.2
73 Lemarchand Frédérick 19 MV1   23:15.2 (74) 2:03.0 (109) 1:12:48.7 (93) 1:30.1 (134) 47:31.5 (54) 02:27:08.7 35:08.3
74 Lopez William 2 MS1   23:05.4 (69) 1:14.0 (52) 1:07:37.6 (47) 1:09.5 (108) 54:09.5 (105) 02:27:16.2 35:15.8
75 Landelle Vincent 19 MV2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 24:51.0 (82) 1:16.6 (55) 1:07:58.4 (52) 57.5 (84) 52:45.0 (99) 02:27:48.7 35:48.3
76 Maton Eric 5 MV4 CENTAURE TRIATHLON 29:30.5 (128) 2:25.3 (129) 1:06:59.6 (43) 1:30.2 (135) 47:51.4 (57) 02:28:17.1 36:16.7
77 Corbi Jean-baptiste 9 MS4 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 21:03.0 (29) 1:41.2 (81) 1:11:05.1 (80) 1:24.8 (128) 53:22.3 (101) 02:28:36.6 36:36.2
78 Ossedat Guillaume 20 MV2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 22:57.5 (65) 2:07.1 (115) 1:11:19.3 (81) 1:17.7 (120) 51:02.1 (85) 02:28:43.8 36:43.4
79 Dieu Stéphane 12 MS3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 22:36.1 (58) 1:09.4 (44) 1:08:00.2 (53) 1:28.1 (132) 55:34.6 (113) 02:28:48.6 36:48.2
80 Marechal David 13 MS3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 20:33.3 (23) 1:13.8 (51) 1:10:16.3 (70) 2:00.8 (140) 54:46.0 (109) 02:28:50.4 36:50.0
81 Vaux sire Laurence 1 FV1   22:49.3 (60) 1:16.1 (54) 1:14:34.4 (107) 48.8 (59) 49:33.3 (68) 02:29:02.1 37:01.7
82 Kouch Amaury 14 MS3   29:52.1 (131) 2:53.9 (140) 1:10:04.9 (66) 25.4 (1) 46:12.1 (40) 02:29:28.7 37:28.3
83 Lamouroux Cecile 1 FS3 SC ARLES 20:49.1 (27) 2:41.8 (135) 1:18:22.0 (124) 53.1 (74) 48:17.7 (60) 02:31:03.8 39:03.4
84 Beaumont Bruno 21 MV2   22:22.3 (52) 2:43.1 (136) 1:14:33.6 (106) 56.4 (80) 50:46.3 (83) 02:31:21.8 39:21.4
85 Coltat E 3 MS2   30:23.9 (135) 1:55.3 (101) 1:12:08.7 (89) 1:23.9 (127) 45:45.7 (37) 02:31:37.6 39:37.2
86 Hernandez Karina 2 FS3 TRIATHL'AIX 29:26.5 (127) 2:05.3 (114) 1:11:57.2 (85) 58.4 (88) 47:22.9 (52) 02:31:50.6 39:50.2
87 Sarramone Nicolas 20 MV1   23:06.6 (70) 2:04.5 (112) 1:13:28.0 (98) 1:38.1 (136) 51:36.2 (91) 02:31:53.6 39:53.2
88 Gauthier Rémy 15 MS3   27:39.4 (108) 1:52.1 (96) 1:02:21.1 (12) 1:51.8 (138) 58:27.2 (123) 02:32:11.8 40:11.4
89 Calissano Serge 7 MV3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 27:35.8 (106) 41.9 (11) 1:10:32.4 (75) 40.5 (38) 52:45.1 (100) 02:32:15.9 40:15.5
90 Gautier maurel Anne 2 FV3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 26:33.8 (103) 1:07.3 (38) 1:13:47.6 (101) 35.6 (24) 50:14.4 (75) 02:32:19.0 40:18.6
91 Puig Stephane 21 MV1 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 24:18.6 (78) 1:52.5 (98) 1:15:34.9 (112) 51.4 (69) 49:51.3 (71) 02:32:28.9 40:28.5
92 Graziani Eric 8 MV3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 23:01.4 (67) 1:19.8 (58) 1:11:59.8 (86) 44.0 (48) 55:41.7 (114) 02:32:46.8 40:46.4
93 Nicolas Frederic 9 MV3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 21:05.6 (30) 1:52.3 (97) 1:14:26.5 (104) 51.0 (67) 54:53.5 (110) 02:33:08.9 41:08.5
94 Bouthier Antoine 16 MS3   24:52.5 (84) 1:51.3 (95) 1:13:41.3 (99) 2:02.9 (141) 51:03.3 (86) 02:33:31.6 41:31.2
95 Rochette Laurent 22 MV1 NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCO D AIRAIN 25:42.9 (94) 1:44.2 (86) 1:12:59.2 (96) 1:07.9 (104) 52:04.7 (95) 02:33:39.2 41:38.8
96 Le royer Bernard 1 MV7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 26:10.0 (99) 1:32.6 (72) 1:14:08.3 (102) 1:17.6 (119) 50:45.1 (80) 02:33:53.7 41:53.3
97 Ormieres Michel 6 MV4 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 22:54.4 (62) 1:32.2 (70) 1:13:44.7 (100) 56.9 (82) 55:08.7 (111) 02:34:17.1 42:16.7
98 Blais Alain 1 MV6 CSPCG 13 24:59.9 (87) 1:08.5 (42) 1:16:17.5 (116) 43.4 (46) 51:08.8 (88) 02:34:18.3 42:17.9
99 Dierstein Christophe 22 MV2   18:33.6 (9) 1:33.0 (73) 1:09:34.8 (60) 1:08.3 (106) 1:03:32.7 (138) 02:34:22.7 42:22.3